Return to dannysantiques.net
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: A PAIR OF LITHOGRAPHS BY EMIL BISTTRAM (1895-1976)
Est.
$150
$200
0002: A 19th CENTURY OIL ON CANVAS OF AN 18TH CENTURY SCEN
Est.
$75
$150
Lot Passed
0003: TERRY FENTON, (Canadian, b. 1940), Spring in Peachla
Est.
$200
$400
0004: ARTIST UNKNOWN / Possibly SALSHER , (American), Pass
Est.
$100
$150
0005: FOUR RUSSIAN THEMED DECORATIVE ITEMS
Est.
$100
$200
0006: AN AMERICAN CHIPPENDALE STYLE MAHOGANY TILT-TOP TABL
Est.
$250
$350
0007: A LOUIS XV PROVINCIAL STYLE WALNUT BERGERE-AVEC-ORIE
Est.
$150
$250
0008: AN ITALIAN INLAID WALNUT BOOKCASE / CABINET
Est.
$500
$600
0009: A NAPOLEON III ROSEWOOD CROSS WITH MOTHER OF PEARL I
Est.
$100
$200
0010: A FRENCH WOODEN CANE
Est.
$100
$200
0011: A PORCELAIN COFFEE / TEA SET; signed Vallauria 27 p
Est.
$100
$300
0012: TWO PORCELAIN JARS; ONE JAPANESE; ONE CHINESE 2 pie
Est.
$150
$250
0013: A PAIR OF VENETIAN PAINTED AND UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS
Est.
$50
$100
0014: A GOOD FRENCH OAK FIGURAL PEDESTAL CENTER TABLE, La
Est.
$200
$400
0015: A LOUIS XV WALNUT AND UPHOLSTERED SETTEE, PAIR OF A
Est.
$400
$600
0016: LARRY HOROWITZ, (American, b. 1956), Colorado, Past
Est.
$300
$500
0017: A FRENCH PINE GRANDFATHER CLOCK 19th Century
Est.
$500
$700
0018: A CRYSTAL DECANTER AND SEVEN GLASSES, FRANCE 8 piec
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0019: A GROUP OF FIVE ROSENTHAL WATER GOBLETS 5 pieces
Est.
$75
$100
0020: A PAINTED PORCELAIN PLANTER, France early 20th Cent
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0021: A WALNUT DRESSOIR
Est.
$450
$650
0022: A MACHINE MADE FRAMED "EL MATADOR" RUG 4 ft x 6 ft
Est.
$600
$800
Lot Passed
0023: A PERSIAN KASHAN RUG 7 ft 5 in x 11 ft 3 in
Est.
$500
$700
Lot Passed
0024: A CZECHOSLOVAKIAN PORCELAIN TRAY
Est.
$50
$100
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
16
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Danny's Auction
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy