Lot Number: Lowest
0001M: Scottie Pippen Signed 1990's Champion Chicago Bulls Jersey JSA COAEst. $3,422-$4,449Lot Passed
0002M: Johnny Mize Signed Louisville Slugger Game Model Baseball Bat PSA DNAEst. $260-$338Lot Passed
0004M: Robin Yount HOF Signed/Auto 1981 TOPPS Card #515 Milwaukee Brewers PSA/DNAEst. $110-$143Lot Passed
0005M: Roger Clemens 2018 Topps Trancendent Purple Autograph Yankees #TCA-RCEst. $247-$321Lot Passed
0006M: Masters of Sex (9) Sheen Caplan Bridges Janney +5 Signed 11x14 Photo BASEst. $310-$403Lot Passed
0007M: Kenny Baker Signed 2017 Star Wars 40th Anniversary Gold #AAKB LE #8/10 BAS SlabEst. $640-$832Lot Passed
0008M: Jalen Hurts Signed/Auto Eagles Speed Full Size Replica Helmet PSA/DNA 160462Est. $376-$489Lot Passed
0009M: Kyle Kuzma signed Basketball PSA/DNA Fanatics Los Angeles Lakers autographedEst. $301-$392Lot Passed
0011M: Captain & Tennille Signed Autographed 8x10 Photo Vintage Headshot JSAEst. $194-$252Lot Passed
0012M: Leo Nobile Penn State Nittany Lions/Redskins/Steelers Signed 3x5 Card 145406Est. $100-$130Lot Passed
0015M: JERRY RICE signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA San Francisco 49ers AutographedEst. $194-$253
0016M: Beautiful Ted Kluszewski Single Signed Autographed Baseball With PSA DNA COAEst. $1,160-$1,508Lot Passed
0017M: Mickey Mantle Signed Robert Stephen Simon Lithograph (96/750) Beckett 146633Est. $674-$877Lot Passed
0018M: Jimmie Hall Signed 1960's Game Model Baseball Glove 1969 Chicago Cubs JSA COAEst. $373-$485Lot Passed
0019M: Robin Williams Signed Autographed 3X5 Index Card Legendary Actor BeckettEst. $883-$1,148Lot Passed
0020M: Carl Yastrzemski Carlton Fisk Tom Seaver Red Sox Legends Signed Baseball JSAEst. $938-$1,220Lot Passed
0023M: Kellen Winslow HOF 95 Signed Powder Blue Pro Style Jersey BAS WitnessEst. $167-$217Lot Passed
0024M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 5x7 Upper Deck Supreme Hard Court Card BAS #MJ17480Est. $585-$760Lot Passed
Danny's Auction Online Auctions by: