Lot Number: Lowest
7072: Welcome to my Garden Mixed media original on canvas by David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
7073: Original watercolor and ink on paper in the manner of Salvador DaliEst. $12,000-$13,000Lot Passed
7082: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Trial Artist Proof MoonwalkEst. $28,000-$30,000
7083: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Trial Proof 1986 Mother and Child Cowboys and Indians SuiteEst. $23,000-$25,000
7086: Salvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedEst. $13,000-$15,000Lot Passed
7087: Pablo Picasso Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226Est. $28,000-$29,000Lot Passed
7090: Ray Swanson Original oil on wood Born: October 4, 1937, Alcester, South Dakota,Est. $22,000-$25,000Lot Passed
7091: Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine PicassoEst. $1,500-$1,800
Danny's Auction Online Auctions by: