5 days LeftThe Art's WorldSALVADOR DALI - THE APPARITION OF DIS - ENFERMO CANTO 34 – LITHOGRAPHY ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE€250
5 days LeftThe Art's WorldSALVADOR DALI - FLORDALI II - LA ROSE PAPILLON - LITHOGRAPHY ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€300
5 days LeftThe Art's WorldSALVADOR DALI - FLORDALI LES FLEURS HELIANTHUS SOLIFER SUN - SERIGRAPHY ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€500
Apr 11, 2024Weatherham Estate TreasuresRare Dali Dalinian Dancer: Exquisite Bronze Sculpture Statue for Collectors and Museums - 13" x 9"$510
8 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
Apr 07, 2024Neely Auction4 Piece Salvador Dali collection, (1) Biblia Sacra Volume IV, (1) lithograph, signed in stone,$100
Apr 20, 2024Sapphire Auction GallerySalvador Dali - Omnes Videntes Me Derierunt, Hand Signed & Numbered Lithograph$200
Live NowRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 33"$225
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 5"$225
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 5"$225
3 days LeftKamy INCSalvador Dali Abstract Modern Art Bronze Sculpture Marble Statue Home Decor Girl$380
Live NowRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited Edition$500
Apr 05, 2024OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Hand Signed Etching The Heart Of Madness Framed Artwork$500
Apr 06, 2024OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Mask Of Death Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Horse Artwork$500