5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Star Wars Han Solo-Bespin 41 Back, ESB-Unpunched-MOC$110(5 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1982 Boba Fett Star Wars 47 Back Empire Strikes Back-MOC$400(5 bids)
1 day LeftHake's AuctionsSTAR WARS (1978) - JAWA 12 BACK-A AFA 85+ NM+ (VINYL CAPE) BEST EXAMPLE WE HAVE EVER OFFERED.Preview Only
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Artoo Detoo (R2-D2) Star Wars 41 Back ESB, MOC$130(4 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Star Wars Darth Vader 41 Back, ESB-Unpunched-MOC$130(4 bids)
24 hrs LeftLangston Auction GalleryLot of 14 Vintage Comic Books, (Star Wars, Marvel, DC, Dennis the Menace)$25(2 bids)
Mar 28, 2024Potter & Potter AuctionsLot of 18 Topps Star Wars Wax Packs. Topps, 1980-83. Includ...$80(1 bid)
1 day LeftHake's AuctionsSTAR WARS ACTION FIGURES 1978 BELL HANGER ADVERTISING STORE DISPLAY SIGN.Preview Only
1 day LeftHake's AuctionsSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - PRINCESS LEIA ORGANA (BOUSHH DISGUISE) CONCEPTUAL MOCK-UPPreview Only
1 day LeftHake's AuctionsSTAR WARS (1978) - LOOSE ACTION FIGURE JAWA VARIATION TRIO (VINYL CAPE JAWA/LILY LEDY REMOVABLEPreview Only
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1982 R2-D2 Star Wars 48 Back ESB, Unpunched-MOC$170(4 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Chief Chirpa-NOS$80(3 bids)
Mar 28, 2024Potter & Potter AuctionsGroup of 6 Superhero and Star Wars Figures. A group of boxe...$50
Live NowMynt AuctionsJohn Williams Composer Star Wars ESB Signed Custom Framed Photo Display PSA/DNA$155(2 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1982 Ben (Obi-Wan) Kenobi Star Wars 47 Back ESB-Unpunched-MOC$130(4 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Star Wars Luke Skywalker 41 Back Empire Strikes Back-MOC$130(3 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1982 Star Wars Imperial Tie Fighter Pilot 47 Back ESB-MOC-Unpunched$130(3 bids)